Tuesday, September 22, 2009

FOTD: Smoked out!




Eyeshadow
Jesses Girl e.s/ Mardi Gras
Black e.s
Lips
MAC. Pink Nouveau

Don't Mind my Hair I didn't straigten it lol

6 comments:

  1. your makeup looks flawless!! what foundation do you use??

    ReplyDelete
  2. You look soooo pretty.
    Your skin look sooo flawless
    what kinda foundation do you use?

    ReplyDelete
  3. I love this look. You look so pretty.

    ReplyDelete
  4. Hey guys I use studio sculpt foundation from mac

    ReplyDelete